国際ヨガ協会

ヨガエッセイ

九十九里支部長生学園 学園長 御園洋子

広島西学園 学園長 荒川文代

北長崎学園 学園長 里内直美

長崎思案橋学園 学園長 古野久美子

愛媛中央支部松山東学園 今出麻子

湯布院教室 日野千穂

東広島鏡山学園 学園長 河井扶三恵

松丸朋子

山形最上支部会津喜多方学園 学園長 星 惠子

大分西支部 支部長 安部博美

田方教室 水口紀子

天王寺学園 中野賀世

広島教室 堀本良枝

彦根学園 学園長 森澤照子

高崎東学園 学園長 田原美惠子

北群馬支部東あがつま学園 学園長 山田恵子

大網白里学園 市川佳代

会津若松学園 学園長 木村 剛

愛媛中央支部松山東学園 学園長 村上節子

三番町支部松山北学園 学園長 藤井久美

横浜港北学園 学園長 大房利佳

埼玉岩槻学園 笹川千江子

広島北学園 学園長 松柳トシコ

高崎中央学園 学園長 大和田洋子

広島支部西条学園 学園長 上野真理

文化振興会館教室 村上まゆみ

さわやかヨガ教室 藤平敏子

千葉茂原学園 学園長 市川明子

山陽学園 澤田美佳

広島八本松支部 支部長 坂本洋子

愛媛東予学園 学園長 有森洋子

山陽学園 学園長 大滝さやか

岩手中央支部北上展勝地学園 学園長 八重樫裕子

岩手中央支部北上展勝地学園 佐々木利子

北九州支部八幡西学園 学園長 田中美奈子

埼玉岩槻学園 学園長 村上 薫

北京都支部綾部学園 学園長 大槻早苗

北群馬支部あさま学園 学園長 唐澤修子

松本西学園 学園長 原田詠子

内堀通子

東京西支部井の頭学園 篠﨑節子

九十九里支部大網白里学園 学園長 小

彦根学園 上田豊子

栃木二荒山学園 学園長 菊地浩子

高崎東学園 小林好子

追田綾子

長崎北陽学園 学園長 瀨戸口明美

長崎西山学園 学園長 田中はぎえ

藏田悦子

九十九里支部成田学園 学園長 平山えみ子

天王寺学園 学園長 谷口英幸

長崎そとめ学園 ラーマ学園 学園長 中野智子

佐久間恭子

松本西学園 桐山直美

北群馬支部赤城学園 学園長 千吉良糸絵

福岡東学園 学園長 川原和恵

千葉旭学園西の宮教室 椎名真弓

古川佳美

横浜港北学園 鵜澤正子

栃木さくら学園 学園長 遠藤美幸

東京西支部井の頭学園 学園長 益田清子

植村希世子

神奈川西支部多摩永山学園 学園長 三宅富士子

千葉旭学園 学園長 加瀬弘子

長崎西山学園 元田とみ子

栃木二荒山学園 小竹真佐子

会津若松学園 飯塚浩美

田中弘穂

栃木さくら学園 舩渡川兼太郎

茂原学園 小林和子

北長崎学園 江山美和子

会津喜多方学園会津ふれあい教室 大滝朱美

長崎北陽学園 鶴田晃子

樋口芳子

八本松南学園 学園長 金光廣子

八本松南学園 前延満恵

北群馬支部 渋川みかげ学園 学園長 志賀洋子

北群馬支部 渋川みかげ学園 戸丸信子

長野伊那支部 上伊那南学園 学園長 壬生美代子

駒ヶ根すずらんヨガ教室 知久 幸

神戸三田学園 学園長 稲角照美

神戸三田学園 柳原裕子

岩手中央支部 仙台青葉学園 学園長 松本千恵子

岩手中央支部 仙台青葉学園 木戸一五

広島支部 小谷学園 学園長 吉岡礼子

広島支部 小谷学園長 重津明美

岩手中央支部 奥州さくら学園長 学園長 佐藤悦子

岩手中央支部 奥州さくら学園 綾野里子

安芸支部 瀬野学園 学園長 浜中芳恵

安芸支部 瀬野学園 水越良子

山形最上支部 置賜白鷹学園 学園長 横山千恵子

山形最上支部 置賜白鷹学園 菅原重子

霧島学園 学園長 戸高幸子

霧島学園 西牟田翠子

海老名学園 学園長 内野秀美

海老名教室 今井きよみ

鹿児島谷山学園長 田中貴美代

和田福祉館教室 田之上絹子

北群馬支部 富士見学園 学園長 新井裕美

富士見学園 川島トヨ子

西大村学園 学園長 磯木律子

西大村学園 山㟢法子

北群馬支部 あわざわ学園 学園長 眞庭美紀

あわざわ学園 中島年美

大浦学園 学園長 松木安子

大浦学園 田崎政子

栃木南学園 手塚尚子

とちのみヨガサークル 菅 治夫

南さつま学園 園長 下前つみ子

大浦婦人の家教室 鶴西範子

山形最上支部 山形村山学園 学園長 石川澄子

楯岡市民センター教室 小室けい子

広島高屋支部 支部長 吉田武子

広島高屋支部 藤堂経芳

南那須支部 北一の沢学園 学園長 北島敏江

南那須支部 北一の沢学園 さくら市 北島教室 村上恒子

東広島 高美が丘学園 学園長 新井早苗

東広島 高美が丘学園 五井美穂

北群馬支部 渋川北学園 学園長 井上とみ子

北群馬支部 渋川北学園 石田康代

鳥取白兎支部 明徳学園 学園長 山根映美

鳥取白兎支部 明徳学園 浜村ヨガ教室 あしたば会 原田さつ子

南那須支部 塩谷学園 学園長 塩澤 薫

南那須支部 塩谷学園 リフレッシュヨガ教室 赤羽典子

竹原学園 学園長 正岡多美子

那珂川学園 学園長 菊地加代子

那珂川学園 まほろばヨガ教室 滝田敏子

城東学園 学園長 橋詰加代子

城東学園 フィットネスクラブかがやき教室 門野敦美

南那須支部 光陽台学園 学園長 常盤妃代

南那須支部 光陽台学園 オレンジクラブ教室 笹崎トキ子

三重・久居学園 学園長 川岸敦子

三重・久居学園 川西みどり

北群馬支部 沼田南学園 学園長 高橋光子

北群馬支部 沼田南学園 沼田教室 高橋三千明

吉備学園 学園長 石井恵子

吉備学園 真備公民館 黒川利恵

北群馬支部 渋川東学園 学園長 佐藤美幸

北群馬支部 渋川東学園 助手 井田いづみ

倉敷東学園 東公民館 魚澤恵津子

姿川学園 学園長 鈴木敦子

姿川学園 ほのぼのヨガサークル 大内由美

大阪・心斎橋学園 学園長 西山雅美

大阪・心斎橋学園 サークル ジュピター岸和田教室 渡部正樹

北群馬支部 渋川西学園 学園長 奈良ヒサ子

北群馬支部 渋川西学園 サンライズヨガスクール 金子洋子

近畿中央支部 京都南学園 学園長 清水篤子

近畿中央支部 京都南学園 メルパルク京都カルチャールーム 坂口道

山形最上支部 置賜学園 学園長 垂石征子

置賜学園 助手 佐藤真理子

井原学園 学園長 安原保枝

井原学園 児玉登和子

鶴田学園 学園長 宇賀神絹代

雀・さつきヨガクラブ 鈴木寿子

倉敷南学園 学園長 鈴木操

倉敷南学園 藤沢和子

郡山学園 学園長 斉藤扶美代

郡山学園 桃見台公民館サークル 金八千代

兵庫県 ささやま学園 学園長 酒井羊子

ささやま学園 藤原順美

いわき中央学園 学園長 大谷元子

いわき中央学園 いいのふれあい館サークル

新千里学園 学園長 川嶋美枝子

新千里学園 桂正淑子

鮭川学園 学園長 柿崎和枝

鮭川学園 日の出町教室 布見睦子

近畿中央支部 吹田学園 学園長 山崎靖子

近畿中央支部 吹田学園 北中島教室 莇百代

奥州学園 学園長 小原佐江子

水沢教室(南公民館) 佐々木怜子

北京都支部 摩耶学園 学園長 阪根美穂

塚口 ナイトリフレッシュ・ヨガ 荻野かおる

北上学園 学園長 伊藤経子

さくらホール教室 藤原奈津子

鶴の町学園 学園長 花田美代子

やすらぎ会教室 橋口朝子

新百合学園 学園長 浦上祀子

新百合丘教室 坂本融子

長崎県 浦上学園 学園長 井上佳子

ヨガ愛好会・三原公民館 前田清子

大和学園 学園長 浦野昭子

大和中央ヨガ教室 植田和義

北九州支部 小倉学園 学園長 籔本美奈子

守恒ニュータウン集会所教室 山口恵美

山形中央支部 やよい学園 学園長 神保恵子

ひまわり会教室 今田まち子

いさはや学園 学園長 勝矢眞由美

愛野教室 大宮広美

宇都宮南学園 学園長 五月女チイ子

草心ヨガ教室 広田マリ子

雲仙学園 学園長 緒方千保子

南有馬ヨガ教室 相川久子

東広島支部 西条中央学園 学園長 船本民江

JA中央教室 上アサヱ

東京西支部 三鷹学園 学園長 滑千栄子

三鷹教室 中村和美

熊西学園 学園長 小田フジヱ

筒井市民センター教室 浜田裕美

東京西支部 砧学園 学園長 永瀬晴美

祖師谷教室 豊智子

山形西学園 学園長 平早苗

寒河江柴橋教室 後藤美幸

笠岡学園 学園長 松岡澄枝

倉敷ヨガサロン教室 清田玲子

宇都宮東学園 学園長 長嶋浩子

子育てサポートヨガ教室 岩原淑子

近畿中央支部 大阪北学園 学園長 寺北拓子

近鉄文化サロン枚方教室 秋山典子

近鉄文化サロン枚方教室 田原美江

逗子学園 学園長 北村和子

杉田ヨガ教室 福田琴絵

南那須支部 支部長 渡辺浩子

東長崎学園 学園長 高見千鶴子

松山中央支部 支部長 田淵悦子

北群馬支部 支部長 高澤妙子

下田支部 支部長 森靖子

山形最上支部 支部長 古澤絵理

鹿児島中央支部 支部長 田中緋紗

MBC学園教室 小林優子

志摩学園 学園長 井上美香子

鵜方教室 奥村和子

群馬沼田東学園 学園長 津久井さと美

北群馬支部 沼田教室 高橋三千明

長野美和学園 学園長 池上みな子

ペアーレ伊那教室 小松美紀

北群馬支部 上牧学園 学園長 飯村貞子

上牧ヨガ教室 吉田房子

九十九里支部 八街学園長 山本雅子

神田教室 松原由美子

高梁学園 学園長 沖津仁深

高梁教室 平田美恵子

荻窪学園 学園長 山本美晴

荻窪教室 御酒本明子

備前学園 学園長 中島紀代美

岡山県 備前ヨガ教室 流王やくえ

多摩支部 支部長 中村早苗

カルチャー文化広場教室 小笠原徳

彦根学園長 伊藤洋子

働く婦人の家教室 花房ふさ子

群馬福島学園長 青木洋子

いしもとレディスクリニック教室 長野美由紀

鹿児島北薩支部 鹿児島南学園長 井上和代

枕崎教室 田村かおる

花北学園 学園長 佐々木孝子

花北オリザサークル 千田洋子

鹿児島北薩支部 阿久根西学園 学園長 児玉みどり

新町教室 鳥飼明美

京都中央支部 洛西学園 学園長 相根郁子

ふれあい会館 松野洋子

水上学園 中林美恵子

中央公民館教室 阿部芳子

宇都宮北学園 学園長 豊田京子

戸祭ヨガ教室 小峰鉚子

近畿中央支部 大阪南学園 学園長 矢内なおみ

NHKりんくう文化センター 山中美恵子

横浜南支部 支部長 木脇純子

野庭東教室 前山迪子

河北支部 支部長 真木文子

河北支部 相馬玲子

東小金井学園 学園長 柳川佑子

神奈川金沢支部 根本勇美子

金沢八景ヨガサロン 坪田みさ子

長野伊那学園 三澤裕子

長野伊那学園 戸田哲夫

山形中央支部 支部長 阿部有子

山形市立蔵王第一中学校三年 梅津憲栄

前橋学園 学園長 木暮雅子

スポーツクラブ・オレンジワン伊勢崎 早川歳夫

京滋支部 支部長 嵯峨野智子

京滋支部 中野倫子

宇都宮西学園 学園長 相田紀枝

宇都宮西学園 宝木すみれヨガ教室 齋藤康子

東金教室 斉藤波津男

国際ヨガ協会常任理事 九十九里支部 支部長 長谷川幸子

さがみ野学園 長田一美

東原ヨガサークル 日原令映子

岡山中央支部 松下桃子

岡山中央支部 安江南公民館 赤木歌子

三番町支部 支部長 大坪淳子

三番町支部 宮田朝香

北京都支部 支部長 山下由理子

北京都支部 井口宜子

春日部支部 支部長 岡村愛子

春日部支部 助手 佐竹泰子

東京西支部 支部長 星けさ代

東京西支部 三鷹教室 加川由里子

北九州支部 梶原かな女

北九州支部 末永多枝子

岩手中央支部 越後美代子

岩手中央支部 青山教室 長土居秀子

船橋中央支部 副支部長 木島賛美

船橋中央支部 滑川明子

新居浜支部長 片山清

新居浜支部 永田浩

国際ヨガ協会常任理事 神奈川西支部 支部長 生越陽子

神奈川西支部 町田教室 北村南通子

茅ヶ崎支部 支部長 竹之内禮子

兵庫北摂支部 支部長 湯川禮子

鳥取東支部 支部長 影井隆子

和歌山中央支部 支部長 中谷ふじ子

南大阪支部 支部長 久我原ます子

大分中央学園 学園長 城みどり

国際ヨガ協会常任理事 鹿児島北薩支部 支部長 奥平成子

東広島支部支部長 水戸寿子

国際ヨガ協会常任理事 長野中央支部 支部長 岩佐晃子

津支部 支部長 東親子

松山中央支部 支部長 国際ヨガ協会準師範 田渕悦子

東長崎学園 学園長 高見千鶴子

千光院国際ヨガ協会副会長 大我秀喜

八幡学園 学園長 新宮雅子

高槻学園 学園長 村上久恵

栃木中央支部 支部長 益子篤子

熊本支部 松岡京子

足門学園 学園長 吉田廣子

  • 印刷用ページ